Fellow Inductees

2020 Class of Fellows

Jennifer Carlile, R. EEG T.
Maureen Carroll, BS, R. EEG/EP T., RPSGT, CNIM
Jacqueline Polito, MHA, R. EEG T., RPSGT, RST
Rebecca Rendahl, BS, R. EEG T., CNIM
Justin Silverstein, DHSc, CNIM, R. EP T., R. NCS.T, CNCT, NCT-C
 

2012 - 2019 Class of Fellows:

Susan Agostini, R. EEG/EP T., CLTM, FASET (2013)
Judy Ahn-Ewing, BA, R. EEG/EP T., CNIM, CLTM, FASET (2012)
Cindra Altman, BA, R. EEG/EP T., RPSGT, CCSH, FASET (2015)
Walt Banoczi, R. EEG/EP T., RPSGT, CNIM, CLTM, FASET (2012)
Patti Baumgartner, BA, R. EEG/EP T., CNIM, FASET (2013)
Debby Baydoun, MSEd, R. EEG/EP T., R.NCS.T., CNCT, RPSGT, RST, FASET (2012)
Anna-Marie Beck, MOL, R. EEG T., FASET (2018)
Christine Scott Blodgett, MA, R. EEG/EP T., CLTM (2016)
Scott Blodgett, MBA, R. EEG T., RPSGT, RST, FASET (2014)
Cathy Boldery, R. EEG/EP T., CNIM, RPSGT, CCT, FASET (2014)
Carol Bonar, FASET (2014)
Lynn Bragg, R. EEG/EP T. FASET (2014)
Debra Carson, EdD, R. EEG/EP T., FASET (2015)
Rebecca Clark-Bash, AA, R. EEG/EP T., CNIM, CLTM, FASET (2015)
Steven C. Cordova, MEd, R. EEG/EP T., CNIM, FASET (2012)
Petra Davidson, BS, R. EEG/EP T. (2016)
Jean Wilkins Farley, MA, R. EEG T., FASET (2014)
Mary Feltman, MEd, R. EEG T., FASET (2014)
Denise Frye, R. EEG T., FASET  (2014)
Dorothy J. Gaiter, MHA, R. EEG T., R.NCS.T., CNCT, FASET (2012)
Clare Gale, BS, R. EEG/EP T., CNIM, F.ASNM, FASET (2015)
Sabrina Galloway, BS, R. EEG/EP T., CNIM, CLTM, FASET (2013)
Janet Ghigo, BA, R. EEG/EP T. (2016)
Marisha Hamid, HNC, AA, R. EEG T. (2017)
Leah Hanson, AA, R. EEG/EP T., CNIM (2016)
Margaret Hawkins, R. EEG/EP T., CNIM, CLTM, FASET (2014)
Gail P. Hayden, MBA, R. EEG/EP T., CNIM, RPSGT, FASET (2012)
Larry F. Head, BAS, R. EEG/EP T., RPSGT, CNIM, RST, FASET (2012)

Faisal Jahangiri, MD, DABNM, FASNM, CNIM (2019)
Janet James, R. EEG T., R.NCS.T., CNCT, FASET (2015)
Kathryn M. Johnson, R. EEG/EP T., RPSGT, FASET (2012)
Sharyn Katz, R. EEG T., FASET (2013)
Linda Kelly, BS, R. EEG/EP T., R.NCS.T., CNCT, CSSGB (2016)
Adam Kornegay, MBA, R. EP T., CNIM, LPN, FASET (2014)
Connie Kubiak, R. EEG/EP T., CNIM, CLTM, FASET (2015)
Ryan Lau, MS, R. EEG/EP T., CLTM, CNIM, FASET (2013)
Patricia Lordeon, R. EEG T. (2016)
Brian Markley, BS, R. EEG/EP T., R.NCS.T., CNCT, FASET (2015)
Maggie Marsh-Nation, PhD, R. EEG/EP T., CNIM (2019)
Faye McNall, MEd, R. EEG T. (2016)
Elizabeth A. Meng, BA, R. EEG/EP T., FASET (2012)
Cynthia Miller, R. EEG T., R.NCS.T., CNCT, CNIM (2017)
Jerry Morris, MS, R.NCS.T., CNCT, FASET (2014)
Elizabeth Mullikin, MA, MPA, MNM, R. EEG/EP T., CNIM, CCVT, RDCS, FACHE, FASET, (2013)
Kristin Neel-Roberts, AA, R. EEG/EP T. (2017)
Sheryl A. Nehamkin, R. EEG/EP T., CNIM, CLTM, FASET (2012)
Brett Netherton, MS, CNIM, FASET (2015)
Leisha L. Osburn, MS, MHA, R. EEG/EP T., CNIM, CLTM, DABNM, FASET (2012)
Erik Padilla, MBA, R. EEG/EP T., CNIM, CLTM (2019)
Clive Patterson, BS. R. EEG T., RPSGT (2017)
Jane Peasley, R. EEG T., RPSGT, FASET (2015)
Fran Pedelty, BS, R. EEG T. (2016)
Cheryl Plummer, BS, R. EEG T., CLTM, FASET (2015)
Kristina Port, MPA, R. EEG/EP T., CNIM, RPSGT (2016)
Riki C. Rager, BS, R. EEG T., FASET (2012)
Mark Ryland, AuD, R. EP T., R.NCS.T., CNCT, FASET (2015)
Vicki Sexton, BS, R. EEG/EP T., R.NCS.T., CNCT, CLTM (2017)
Anita Schneider, R. EEG/EP T., CNIM, CLTM, FASET (2013)
Patricia Smith, AA, R. EEG T., FASET (2013)
Kellee Trice, BS, R. EEG/EP T., RPSGT (2019)
Patricia Trudeau, R. EEG T., CLTM, FASET (2012)
Janice Walbert, BA, R. EEG/EP T., CAE, FASET (2014)
Margaret Walcolff, MEd, R. EEG/EP T., CNIM, FASET (2013)
Patty Warf, MS, CNIM, FASNM (2017)
Marc H. Williams, BVE, R. EEG/EP T., CNIM, CLTM, FASET (2012)
Adele L. Wirch, MS, R. EEG/EP T., CNIM, FASET (2012)
Cherie Young, R. EEG T., CNIM, FASET (2015)
Jie Zhang, BS, R. EEG/EP T., CNIM, CLTM, FASET (2013)

© 2021 ASET - The Neurodiagnostic Society | 816-931-1120 p | info@aset.org
All Rights Reserved.  Site by The Lone Designer
image widget
Login