Home   Contact ASET   Shop   Career Center   Calendar   Search   My Receipts
Member Login
Username
Password
spacer
spacer
spacer
spacer
spacer
spacer
spacer spacer spacer spacer spacer spacer spacer spacer spacer spacer spacer spacer spacer
 

Fellow Inductees
Membership > Fellows

2018 Class of Fellows

Having been duly nominated and elected to be conferred the honorary designation of ASET Fellow, the following member was inducted at the 2018 Awards Ceremony Luncheon:

Anna-Marie Beck, MOL, R. EEG T.

 

2012 - 2017 Class of Fellows:

Susan Agostini, R. EEG/EP T., CLTM, FASET (2013)
Judy Ahn-Ewing, R. EEG/EP T., CNIM, CLTM, FASET, BA (2012)
Cindra Altman, R. EEG/EP T., RPSGT, CCSH, FASET, BA (2015)
Walt Banoczi, R. EEG/EP T., RPSGT, CNIM, CLTM, FASET (2012)
Patti Baumgartner, R. EEG/EP T., CNIM, FASET, BA (2013)
Debby Baydoun, R. EEG/EP T., R.NCS.T., CNCT, RPSGT, RST, FASET, MSEd (2012)
Christine Scott Blodgett, R. EEG/EP T., CLTM, MA (2016)
Scott Blodgett, R. EEG T., RPSGT, RST, FASET, MBA (2014)
Cathy Boldery, R. EEG/EP T., CNIM, RPSGT, CCT, FASET (2014)
Carol Bonar, FASET (2014)
Lynn Bragg, R. EEG/EP T. FASET (2014)
Debra Carson, R. EEG/EP T., FASET, EdD (2015)
Rebecca Clark-Bash, R. EEG/EP T., CNIM, CLTM, FASET, AA (2015)
Steven C. Cordova, R. EEG/EP T., CNIM, FASET, MEd (2012)
Petra Davidson, R. EEG/EP T., BS (2016)
Jean Wilkins Farley, R. EEG T., FASET, MA (2014)
Mary Feltman, R. EEG T., FASET, MEd (2014)
Denise Frye, R. EEG T., FASET  (2014)
Dorothy J. Gaiter, R. EEG T., R.NCS.T., CNCT, FASET, MHA (2012)
Clare Gale, R. EEG/EP T., CNIM, F.ASNM, FASET, BS (2015)
Sabrina Galloway, R. EEG/EP T., CNIM, CLTM, FASET, BS (2013)
Janet Ghigo, R. EEG/EP T., BA (2016)
Marisha Hamid, R. EEG T., EPTA EEG, AA, HNC (2017)
Leah Hanson, R. EEG/EP T., CNIM, AA (2016)
Margaret Hawkins, R. EEG/EP T., CNIM, CLTM, FASET (2014)
Gail P. Hayden, R. EEG/EP T., CNIM, RPSGT, FASET, MBA (2012)
Larry F. Head, R. EEG/EP T., RPSGT, CNIM, RST, FASET, BAS (2012)
Janet James, R. EEG T., R.NCS.T., CNCT, FASET (2015)
Kathryn M. Johnson, R. EEG/EP T., RPSGT, FASET (2012)
Sharyn Katz, R. EEG T., FASET (2013)
Linda Kelly, R. EEG/EP T., R.NCS.T., CNCT, CSSGB, BS (2016)
Adam Kornegay, R. EP T., CNIM, LPN, FASET, MBA (2014)
Connie Kubiak, R. EEG/EP T., CNIM, CLTM, FASET (2015)
Ryan Lau, R. EEG/EP T., CLTM, CNIM, FASET, MS (2013)
Patricia Lordeon, R. EEG T. (2016)
Brian Markley, R. EEG/EP T., R.NCS.T., CNCT, FASET, BS (2015)
Faye Mc Nall, R. EEG T., MEd (2016)
Elizabeth A. Meng, R. EEG/EP T., FASET, BA (2012)
Cynthia Miller, R. EEG T., R.NCS.T., CNCT, CNIM (2017)
Jerry Morris, R.NCS.T., CNCT, FASET, BS (2014)
Elizabeth Mullikin, R. EEG/EP T., CNIM, CCVT, RDCS, FACHE, FASET, MA, MPA, MNM (2013)
Kristin Neel-Roberts, R. EEG/EP T., AA (2017)
Sheryl A. Nehamkin, R. EEG/EP T., CNIM, CLTM, FASET (2012)
Brett Netherton, CNIM, FASET, MS (2015)
Leisha L. Osburn, R. EEG/EP T., CNIM, CLTM, DABNM, FASET, MS, MHA (2012)
Clive Patterson, R. EEG T., RPSGT, BS (2017)
Jane Peasley, R. EEG T., RPSGT, FASET (2015)
Fran Pedelty, R. EEG T., BS (2016)
Cheryl Plummer, R. EEG T., CLTM, FASET, BS (2015)
Kristina Port, R. EEG/EP T., CNIM, RPSGT, MPA (2016)
Riki C. Rager, R. EEG T., FASET, BS (2012)
Mark Ryland, R. EP T., R.NCS.T., CNCT, FASET, AuD (2015)
Anita Scheider, R. EEG/EP T., CNIM, CLTM, FASET (2013)
Vicki Sexton, R. EEG/EP T., R.NCS.T., CNCT, CLTM, BS (2017)
Patricia Smith, R. EEG T., FASET, AA (2013)
Patricia Trudeau, R. EEG T., CLTM, FASET (2012)
Janice Walbert, R. EEG/EP T., CAE, FASET, BA (2014)
Margaret Walcolff, R. EEG/EP T., CNIM, FASET, MEd (2013)
Patty Warf, CNIM, FASNM, MS (2017)
Marc H. Williams, R. EEG/EP T., CNIM, CLTM, FASET, BVE (2012)
Adele L. Wirch, R. EEG/EP T., CNIM, FASET, MS (2012)
Cherie Young, R. EEG T., CNIM, FASET (2015)
Jie Zhang, R. EEG/EP T., CNIM, CLTM, FASET, BS (2013)